Coaches

Steve Clark
Steve ClarkSenior Coach
David Dowd
David Dowd Football Director
David Farrell
David Farrell Senior Assistant Coach
Kent Hannam
Kent Hannam Senior Reserves Coach
Jayden Pitt
Jayden Pitt Senior Line Coach
Richard Hockley
Richard Hockley Senior Line Coach
Paul Hayden
Paul Hayden Under 18 Coach

Players

14 - Jai Thompson
14 - Jai Thompson Captain
Ausscapes
1 - Brandon Howarth
1 - Brandon Howarth
Tony Hyde Richardson Real Estate
2 - Jesse Lothian
2 - Jesse Lothian
JLO Plumbing
3 - Marcus Thompson
3 - Marcus Thompson
Geelong Waste Water
4 - Tim Connolly
4 - Tim Connolly
Lily George Boutique
5 - Mitch Patten
5 - Mitch Patten
Ash Developments
6 - Matty Miller
6 - Matty Miller
Clearfield Building & Electrical
7 - Sam Hughes
7 - Sam Hughes
All Home Loans
8 - Sam Scott
8 - Sam Scott
Botanical on Ryrie

9 - Jye Cross
9 - Jye Cross
Trenic Builders

10 - Matt Gunn
10 - Matt Gunn
Gunn Fencing

11 - Simon Close
11 - Simon Close
Superannuation Advisors Australia
12 - Andrew Pepper
12 - Andrew Pepper
All General Surveying Pty Ltd

13 - Jye Walker
13 - Jye Walker
Leopold Past Players and Officals

15 - James Bennett
15 - James Bennett
Newtown Service Centre
16 - Lucas Boyd
16 - Lucas Boyd
Nick Madden Master Builders

17 - Jeremy Larcombe
17 - Jeremy Larcombe
Elly & Jack Hannam
18 - Greg Hardy
18 - Greg Hardy
G.H. Tiling
19 - Kevin Bourke
19 - Kevin Bourke
Coppe Concrete
21 - Matt Pitt
21 - Matt Pitt
Middletons Geelong Heating & Cooling
22 - Sam Calder
22 - Sam Calder
McHenry Partners
23 - Jayden McHenry
23 - Jayden McHenry
Darren & Simone Cross

24 - Daniel Pitcher
24 - Daniel Pitcher
Onsite Accounting

25 - Alex Moloney
25 - Alex Moloney
Garry Goodman

26 - Riley Patten
26 - Riley Patten
Surf Junction

27 - Tom Quinlan
27 - Tom Quinlan
Rosemary Russell
28 - Darcy Keast
28 - Darcy Keast
R & J Keast Welding
29 - Thomas Scott
29 - Thomas Scott
Scotts Chartered Accountants
30 - Nick Bourke
30 - Nick Bourke
Carmichael Carpentry

31 - Logan Wagener
31 - Logan Wagener
One Stop Equipment Training

32 - Anthony Chirnside
32 - Anthony Chirnside
Chirnside Plumbing

33 - Kirby O'Conner
33 - Kirby O'Conner
Greg Calder

34 - James Reinert
34 - James Reinert
Geelong Safety Rail
35 - Curtis Dowd
35 - Curtis Dowd
A.S. Gleeson Construction
36 - Jake Dowsett
36 - Jake Dowsett
Hoss & Johnno

37 - Nathan Van Someren
37 - Nathan Van Someren
Mr Van Someren
38 - Jarrod Dowd
38 - Jarrod Dowd
Higher Level Joinery
39 - Mitch Butteriss
39 - Mitch Butteriss
Geelong Flower Farm
40 - Ben Carmichael
40 - Ben Carmichael
Salon Sojourn
41 - Harry James
41 - Harry James
M.J. Stow Builders
42 - Josh Rhodes
42 - Josh Rhodes
Digga Excavation & Demolition Pty Ltd
43 - Willis Norton
43 - Willis Norton
GJ Gardner Homes
44 - Brendan Wray
44 - Brendan Wray
Melaluka Bakery
45 - Tom Norton
45 - Tom Norton
Mulch Centre
46 - Ted Finlay
46 - Ted Finlay
Ackroyd & Dadswell

47 - Tom Smith
47 - Tom Smith
Kent Hannam
54 - Peter Glennon
54 - Peter Glennon
Trent Coghlan Motors
56 - James Ricci
56 - James Ricci
Phil & Cheryl Penny
57 - Sam Quinlan
57 - Sam Quinlan
Karen Sanden

58 - Josh Hughes
58 - Josh Hughes
Jeremy Larcombe
59 - Josh Smith
59 - Josh Smith
Geelong Financial Group
60 - Jack Berry
60 - Jack Berry
Alam IT services
61 - Brendan Wray
61 - Brendan Wray
Leopold Sportsman Club
62 - Lachlan Alford
62 - Lachlan Alford
Allpoints Leopold
64 - Jordon Drayton
64 - Jordon Drayton
PTE A.W.J Drayton

65 - Reuben Chandran
65 - Reuben Chandran
Shaun & Anthea Connoley